分组赛结果 - 一等奖 * 命题作品

北方组
作品编号
作品名称
参赛代表学校名称
参赛代表院系名称
导演
指导老师
作品类别
N000037
天津师范大学
新闻传播学院
岳越
孙蕾
纪录片
N000043
山西师范大学
教育技术与传媒学院
田浩南、李帅
马毅、苟宗财、吴燕国
纪录片
N000075
中国传媒大学
戏剧影视学院
陶梦頔
-
纪录片
N000079
东北师范大学人文学院
传媒学院广播电视系
杜文静
钱红兴、崔睿、张初蕾
剧情片
N000557
北京电影学院
摄影学院
刘运亮
朱炯
非主流影片
N000567
北京电影学院
摄影系
杜云涛
-
宣传及广告片
N000582
吉林师范大学
传媒学院
牟昱璇
于海军
非主流影片
N000655
天津工业大学
计算机科学与软件学院
李斌
王乃华
动画片
N000666
天津工业大学
计算机科学与软件学院
金银辉
李铁、苏杨
动画片
N000698
大连民族大学
-
王博宇
李文哲、高江龙、黄丹
宣传及广告片
N000723
大连民族大学
-
宋翔宇
李文哲、高江龙、黄丹
剧情片
西部组
作品编号
作品名称
参赛代表学校名称
参赛代表院系名称
导演
指导老师
作品类别
W000086
重庆邮电大学
传媒艺术学院
王永康
葛文治
纪录片
W000113
兰州文理学院
新闻传播学院
-
杨改学
纪录片
W000125
宜宾学院
文学与新闻传媒学院
陈嘉伟
黎丁伟
宣传及广告片
W000240
西北师范大学
传媒学院广播电视编导系
何东煜、张耀东
徐兆寿
宣传及广告片
W000328
四川传媒学院
四川传媒学院电影电视系
田智垒、邓思涵
张乐平
非主流影片
W000388
西安邮电大学
数字艺术学院
王振兴、冯文文
鲁晨
动画片
W000469
西安邮电大学
数字艺术学院
潘一玮
鲁晨、邴寅
动画片
W000544
重庆邮电大学移通学院
艺术传媒学院
董菲
李骥
剧情片
W000563
四川传媒学院
-
朱赟、赵凌霄
魏伟
剧情片
W000661
西南石油大学
艺术学院
陈珊珊、刘伟卓
-
纪录片
W000742
四川传媒学院
-
朱赟
魏伟
剧情片
W000212
长江师范学院
传媒学院
朱盛兰
贾森
非主流影片
华东组
作品编号
作品名称
参赛代表学校名称
参赛代表院系名称
导演
指导老师
作品类别
E000073
厦门理工学院
数字创意学院
王言
刘蔚
纪录片
E000180
安徽师范大学
新闻与传播学院动画系
-
吴浚
动画片
E000187
上海大学
上海电影学院
王思怡
程波
非主流影片
E000197
浙江传媒学院
-
杨骁、张鑫
雷涛
动画片
E000198
浙江传媒学院
-
胡星
金晟
剧情片
E000199
浙江传媒学院
-
刘宇
金晟
剧情片
E000227
江苏师范大学
传媒与影视学院
胡涛、陈泳名
刘永宁
宣传及广告片
E000247
青岛农业大学
动漫与传媒学院
孙建栋
李光
宣传及广告片
E000323
上海师范大学
数理学院
李坤颖艺、林国淑
-
纪录片
E000372
山东师范大学历山学院
艺术学院传媒系
孙瑞雪
-
非主流影片
E000746
江西师范大学
传播学院
张学威
刘延林
非主流影片
E000757
上海大学
上海电影学院
戴维
陈晓达
剧情片
中南组
作品编号
作品名称
参赛代表学校名称
参赛代表院系名称
导演
指导老师
作品类别
S000044
湖南大众传媒职业技术学院
新闻与传播学院
张晗贝
劳光辉
剧情片
S000234
河南大学
新闻与传播学院
范利媛、张凡
孙笑非
纪录片
S000252
广东技术师范学院
教育技术与传播学院
陈嘉琪
赵志勇
动画片
S000289
河南大学
广播电视系
岳慧升
高红波
纪录片
S000291
广东技术师范学院
教育技术与传播学院
林璞
赵志勇
动画片
S000393
南阳师范学院
新闻与传播学院
薄珏
王文博、王昉
宣传及广告片
S000535
安阳师范学院
传媒学院
程帅帅
张明
剧情片
S000543
华中师范大学武汉传媒学院
动画与数字艺术学院
罗刚
胡峻彬
非主流影片
S000551
安阳师范学院
传媒学院
胡祥、张欢
吴全洲
非主流影片
S000670
河南大学
新闻与传播学院
陈楠
孙笑非
宣传及广告片
S000726
华南师范大学
教育信息技术学院
谢玮晓、冯展策
李剑琴
非主流影片
境外组
作品编号
作品名称
参赛代表学校名称
参赛代表院系名称
导演
指导老师
作品类别
O000061
The Arts University Bournemouth
-
Alice Guzzo、Mateusz Borkowski
-
动画片
O000067
香港演艺学院
-
胡伟业
李敬华
非主流影片
O000208
大阪大学
文学部
傅鼎
-
纪录片
O000625
香港理工大学
School of Design
姜燕妮、冼雯婷、鄧穎嫻
Step Cheung
动画片
O000681
FAMU
-
Kateřina Karhánková
-
非主流影片
O000685
FAMU
-
Natálie Císařovská、Sandra Klouzová
-
剧情片
O000699
FAMU
-
Nicole Hálová、Hana Vyšínská、Dominik Dolejší
-
非主流影片
O000739
香港知专设计学院
Film and TV School
罗嘉进
司徒劲锋
剧情片