分组赛结果 - 中南组 *为命题作品

  1. 剧情片
  2.  
    作品编号
    作品名称
    院校
    院系
    導演
    指導老師
  3. 一等奖
    4596
    918
    嘉应学院
    教育科学学院
    黄梓峰、王浩燃
    潘文涛、李彦刚、钟志勇
  4. 一等奖
    4619
    阳光灿烂的日子
    电子科技大学中山学院
    人文社会科学学院
    姜文
    何兆珑、莆非
  5. 二等奖
    4037
    失窃七十秒
    安阳师范学院
    传媒学院
    李金戈
    张明
  6.  
    4040
    外面的世界
    安阳师范学院
    传媒学院
    王青松
    王家东、汪向征
  7.  
    4270
    灯泡里的爱*
    广东技术师范学院
    教育技术与传播学院
    邓双华
    黄芳明
  8. 三等奖
    4041
    专业人士
    安阳师范学院
    传媒学院
    闫宇涛
    王家东、汪向征
  9.  
    4075
    愤怒的盒子
    安阳师范学院
    传媒学院
    翟一可
    梁光苇
  10.  
    4163
    张富贵
    黄冈师范学院
    新闻与传播学院
    谢承杭、汪聪、潘安迪
    -
  11. 纪录片
  12.  
    作品编号
    作品名称
    院校
    院系
    導演
    指導老師
  13. 一等奖
    4282
    断枝落叶也从容
    广东技术师范学院
    教育技术与传播学院
    王丕文
    王慧敏、耿英华
  14.  
    4314
    小洲陈事
    广东技术师范学院
    教育技术与传播学院
    唐文明
    耿英华、赵志勇
  15. 二等奖
    4244
    传承——祁剧人生
    湖南科技学院
    新闻传播系
    周诗雅、肖夕鹃、施凯仁
    雷代丽
  16.  
    4376
    城市之光
    华中师范大学
    教育信息技术学院
    刘怡林
    赵肖雄
  17.  
    4496
    青旅生活记
    华南师范大学
    教育信息技术学院
    郑洪达
    -
  18. 三等奖
    4207
    珠米潮州
    韩山师范学院
    教育科学学院
    朱宇轩
    韦宁彬、付道明
  19.  
    4208
    十年一梦
    华中师范大学
    新闻传播学院
    白雪银
    翟晓
  20.  
    4230
    天门糖塑
    华中师范大学
    教育信息技术学院
    贾方方
    翟晓
  21. 宣传及广告片
  22.  
    作品编号
    作品名称
    院校
    院系
    導演
    指導老師
  23. 一等奖
    4529
    有光,任性*
    广东技术师范学院
    教育技术与传播学院
    李翠婷
    耿英华
  24.  
    4554
    再见师院
    南阳师范学院
    新闻与传播学院
    彭勃、韩宏顺
    王文博、白长燕
  25. 二等奖
    4170
    糖果的奇妙旅程
    华南师范大学
    教务信息技术学院
    陆璐
    夏宝君
  26.  
    4561
    穿越
    南阳师范学院
    新闻与传播学院
    韩宏顺、田浩
    王昉、白长燕
  27.  
    4581
    光先生*
    广东技术师范学院
    教育技术与传播学院
    杨俊强
    黄芳明、耿英华
  28. 三等奖
    4031
    勿忘初心
    黄冈师范学院
    新闻与传播学院
    杨少琨
    杨波
  29.  
    4356
    ME之二次方
    华中师范大学
    新闻传播学院
    白雪银
    庄文杰
  30.  
    4360
    冷漠的眼罩
    广东技术师范学院
    教育技术与传播学院
    陈振熔
    耿英华
  31. 动画片
  32.  
    作品编号
    作品名称
    院校
    院系
    導演
    指導老師
  33. 一等奖
    4139
    波塞冬
    华南理工大学
    设计学院
    高阳
    -
  34.  
    4283
    中国古建筑装饰
    华中师范大学
    教育信息技术学院
    朱晓雅
    涂凌琳
  35. 二等奖
    4218
    光的发展史*
    广东技术师范学院
    教育技术与传播学院
    黄淑玲
    耿英华、赵志勇
  36.  
    4237
    光和光基技术是什么*
    华中师范大学
    教育信息技术学院
    袁洁馨
    涂凌琳
  37. 非主流影片
  38.  
    作品编号
    作品名称
    院校
    院系
    導演
    指導老師
  39. 一等奖
    4045
    画之深处
    安阳师范学院
    传媒学院
    渠鹏程
    汪向征、王家东
  40.  
    4480
    破执
    华南师范大学
    教育信息技术学院
    张元铭
    雎凌、金春姬
  41. 二等奖
    4033
    我是90后
    黄冈师范学院
    新闻与传播学院
    李珊珊
    杨波
  42.  
    4084
    归途
    安阳师范学院
    传媒学院
    王咏雅
    张明
  43.  
    4210
    韩国高考也疯狂
    广东技术师范学院
    教育技术与传播学院
    李小东、余肖肖、方泽冰
    耿英华
  44. 三等奖
    4043
    虎子
    安阳师范学院
    传媒学院
    韩蕾
    王家东、汪向征
  45.  
    4228
    末代忍者
    华中师范大学
    教育信息技术学院
    黄竹一
    -
  46.  
    4137
    TA们
    韶关学院
    文学院
    吴蔼燕
    李莉文、李立煊